Dallas ISD Middle School  2023 - 2024
Sport: Basketball Level: Middle School
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 1
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Quintanilla Middle School
Quintanilla B team
0
0
0
0
Garcia Middle School
Garcia B team
0
0
0
0
Greiner Middle School
Greiner B team
0
0
0
0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle School
Zan W. Holmes B team
0
0
0
0
West Dallas STEM MS
West Dallas Eagles B Team
0
0
0
0
Browne Middle School
Browne B team
0
0
0
0
L.V. Stockard Middle School
Stockard B team
0
0
0
0
Bedford (Atwell) Middle School
Atwell B team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 2
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Ann Richards MS
Ann Richards Rangers
0
0
0
0
Robert T. Hill Middle School
Hill B team
0
0
0
0
Piedmont Global Academy MS
Piedmont B team
0
0
0
0
J.L Long Middle School
J L Long Buccaneers Red
0
0
0
0
Gaston Middle School
Gaston B team
0
0
0
0
YMLA
YMLA Gladiators C team
0
0
0
0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle School
Lang B team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 3
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle School
Medrano Eagles "B"
0
0
0
0
E.D. Walker Middle School
Walker B team
0
0
0
0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle School
Rusk Rams
0
0
0
0
Sam Tasby Middle School
Tasby Lions B team
0
0
0
0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle School
Marsh B team
0
0
0
0
Alex W. Spence Middle School
Spence Hornets
0
0
0
0
Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Franklin B Team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 4
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Dade B team
0
0
0
0
Seagoville Middle School
Seagoville B team
0
0
0
0
Boude Storey Middle School
Storey Eagles B team
0
0
0
0
E.B. Comstock Middle School
Comstock B team
0
0
0
0
Todd Sr -Sarah Zumwalt Middle School
Zumwalt B team
0
0
0
0
Kennedy-Curry Middle School
Kennedy B team
0
0
0
0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle School
OW Holmes B team
0
0
0
0
YMLA
YMLA Gladiators B team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 1
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Quintanilla Middle School
Quintanilla A team
0
0
0
0
Garcia Middle School
Garcia A team
0
0
0
0
Greiner Middle School
Greiner A team
0
0
0
0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle School
Zan W. Holmes A team
0
0
0
0
West Dallas STEM MS
West Dallas Eagles
0
0
0
0
Browne Middle School
Browne A team
0
0
0
0
L.V. Stockard Middle School
Stockard A team
0
0
0
0
Bedford (Atwell) Middle School
Atwell A team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 2
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Ann Richards MS
Ann Richards Rangers
0
0
0
0
Robert T. Hill Middle School
Hill A team
0
0
0
0
Gaston Middle School
Gaston A team
0
0
0
0
Piedmont Global Academy MS
Piedmont A team
0
0
0
0
J.L Long Middle School
J L Long Buccaneers Blue
0
0
0
0
YMLA
YMLA Gladiators A team
0
0
0
0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle School
Lang A team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 3
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle School
Medrano Eagles "A"
0
0
0
0
E.D. Walker Middle School
Walker A team
0
0
0
0
Alex W. Spence Middle School
Spence Hornets
0
0
0
0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle School
Rusk Rams
0
0
0
0
Sam Tasby Middle School
Tasby Lions A team
0
0
0
0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle School
Marsh A team
0
0
0
0
Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Franklin A team
0
0
0
0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 4
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Dade A team
0
0
0
0
Seagoville Middle School
Seagoville A team
0
0
0
0
Boude Storey Middle School
Storey Eagles A team
0
0
0
0
E.B. Comstock Middle School
Comstock A team
0
0
0
0
Todd Sr -Sarah Zumwalt Middle School
Zumwalt A team
0
0
0
0
Kennedy-Curry Middle School
Kennedy A team
0
0
0
0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle School
OW Holmes A team
0
0
0
0
YMLA
YMLA Gladiators B team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 1
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Quintanilla Middle School
Quintanilla Lady Stars "B"
0
0
0
0
Garcia Middle School
Garcia Lady B team
0
0
0
0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle School
Zan W. Holmes B team
0
0
0
0
Greiner Middle School
Greiner B team
0
0
0
0
West Dallas STEM MS
West Dallas Eagles B Team
0
0
0
0
Browne Middle School
Browne Lady B team
0
0
0
0
Bedford (Atwell) Middle School
Atwell Lady B team
0
0
0
0
L.V. Stockard Middle School
Stockard B team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 2
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Ann Richards MS
Ann Richards Lady Rangers
0
0
0
0
Robert T. Hill Middle School
Hill Lady B team
0
0
0
0
J.L Long Middle School
J L Long Lady Buccaneers Blue
0
0
0
0
Gaston Middle School
Gaston B team
0
0
0
0
Piedmont Global Academy MS
Piedmont B team
0
0
0
0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle School
Lang B team
0
0
0
0
YWSA
YWSA 1(B team)
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 3
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle School
Medrano Lady Eagles "B"
0
0
0
0
E.D. Walker Middle School
Walker B team
0
0
0
0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle School
Rusk Lady Rams
0
0
0
0
Sam Tasby Middle School
Tasby B team
0
0
0
0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle School
Marsh Lady B team
0
0
0
0
Alex W. Spence Middle School
Spence Lady Hornets
0
0
0
0
Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Franklin B Team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 4
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Dade B team
0
0
0
0
Boude Storey Middle School
Storey Lady B team
0
0
0
0
E.B. Comstock Middle School
Comstock B team
0
0
0
0
Todd Sr -Sarah Zumwalt Middle School
Zumwalt B Team
0
0
0
0
Kennedy-Curry Middle School
Kennedy Curry B Team
0
0
0
0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle School
OW Holmes Lady B team
0
0
0
0
YWSA
YWSA 2 (B team)
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 1
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Quintanilla Middle School
Quintanilla Lady Stars (A)
0
0
0
0
Garcia Middle School
Garcia Lady A team
0
0
0
0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle School
Zan W. Holmes A team
0
0
0
0
Greiner Middle School
Greiner A team
0
0
0
0
West Dallas STEM MS
West Dallas Eagles A Team
0
0
0
0
Browne Middle School
Browne Lady A team
0
0
0
0
Bedford (Atwell) Middle School
Atwell Lady A team
0
0
0
0
L.V. Stockard Middle School
Stockard A team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 2
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Ann Richards MS
Ann Richards Lady Rangers
0
0
0
0
Robert T. Hill Middle School
Hill A team
0
0
0
0
Gaston Middle School
Gaston A team
0
0
0
0
YWSA
YWSA 1 (A Team)
0
0
0
0
J.L Long Middle School
J L Long Lady Buccaneers Red
0
0
0
0
Piedmont Global Academy MS
Piedmont A team
0
0
0
0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle School
Lang A team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 3
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle School
Medrano Lady Eagles "A"
0
0
0
0
E.D. Walker Middle School
Walker A team
0
0
0
0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle School
Rusk Lady Rams
0
0
0
0
Sam Tasby Middle School
Tasby A team
0
0
0
0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle School
Marsh Lady A team
0
0
0
0
Alex W. Spence Middle School
Spence Lady Hornets
0
0
0
0
Benjamin Franklin Middle School
Franklin A team
0
0
0
0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 4
Overall
District
School
Team
W
L
W
L
Billy Earl Dade Middle School
Dade A team
0
0
0
0
Boude Storey Middle School
Storey Lady A team
0
0
0
0
E.B. Comstock Middle School
Comstock A team
0
0
0
0
Todd Sr -Sarah Zumwalt Middle School
Zumwalt A team
0
0
0
0
Seagoville Middle School
Seagoville A team
0
0
0
0
Kennedy-Curry Middle School
Kennedy Curry A team
0
0
0
0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle School
OW Holmes Lady A team
0
0
0
0
YWSA
YWSA 2 (A team)
0
0
0
0
If you can see this text, please help us out and disable your adblocker.
Advertisement: