Dallas ISD Middle School  2020 - 2021
 
Sport: Basketball  Level: Middle School
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 1 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Browne Middle SchoolBrowne B team000 0
Garcia Middle SchoolGarcia B team000 0
Greiner Middle SchoolGreiner B team000 0
L.V. Stockard Middle SchoolStockard B team000 0
Pinkston MSPinkston B team000 0
Quintanilla Middle SchoolQuintanilla B team000 0
W.H Atwell Middle SchoolAtwell B team000 0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle SchoolZan W. Holmes B team000 0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 2 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Ann Richards Middle SchoolAnn Richards Rangers000 0
Florence Middle SchoolYMLA Gold 000 0
Gaston Middle SchoolGaston B team 000 0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle SchoolLang B team000 0
J.L Long Middle SchoolJ L Long Buccaneers000 0
Piedmont Global Academy MSPiedmont B team000 0
Robert T. Hill Middle SchoolHill B team000 0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 3 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Alex W. Spence Middle SchoolSpence Hornets000 0
Benjamin Franklin Middle SchoolFranklin B Team000 0
Cary Middle SchoolCary Colts B team000 0
E.D. Walker Middle SchoolWalker B team000 0
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle SchoolMedrano Eagles "B"000 0
Sam Tasby Middle SchoolTasby Lions B team000 0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle SchoolMarsh B team000 0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle SchoolRusk Rams000 0
Boys Basketball 7th Grade District 4 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Billy Earl Dade Middle SchoolDade B team000 0
Boude Storey Middle SchoolStorey Eagles B team000 0
E.B. Comstock Middle SchoolComstock B team000 0
Florence Middle SchoolYMLA Blue000 0
Kennedy-Curry Middle SchoolKennedy B team000 0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle SchoolOW Holmes B team 000 0
Sarah Zumwalt Middle SchoolZumwalt B team000 0
Seagoville Middle SchoolSeagoville B team000 0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 1 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Browne Middle SchoolBrowne A team000 0
Garcia Middle SchoolGarcia A team000 0
Greiner Middle SchoolGreiner A team000 0
L.V. Stockard Middle SchoolStockard A team000 0
Pinkston MSPinkston A team000 0
Quintanilla Middle SchoolQuintanilla A team000 0
W.H Atwell Middle SchoolAtwell A team000 0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle SchoolZan W. Holmes A team000 0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 2 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Ann Richards Middle SchoolAnn Richards Rangers000 0
Florence Middle SchoolYMLA Gold000 0
Gaston Middle School Gaston A team000 0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle SchoolLang A team000 0
J.L Long Middle SchoolJ L Long Buccaneers000 0
Piedmont Global Academy MSPiedmont A team000 0
Robert T. Hill Middle SchoolHill A team000 0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 3 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Alex W. Spence Middle SchoolSpence Hornets000 0
Benjamin Franklin Middle SchoolFranklin A team000 0
Cary Middle SchoolCary Colts A team000 0
E.D. Walker Middle SchoolWalker A team000 0
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle SchoolMedrano Eagles "A"000 0
Sam Tasby Middle SchoolTasby Lions A team000 0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle SchoolMarsh A team000 0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle SchoolRusk Rams000 0
Boys Basketball 8th Grade District 4 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Billy Earl Dade Middle SchoolDade A team000 0
Boude Storey Middle SchoolStorey Eagles A team000 0
E.B. Comstock Middle SchoolComstock A team000 0
Florence Middle SchoolYMLA Blue000 0
Kennedy-Curry Middle SchoolKennedy A team000 0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle SchoolOW Holmes A team000 0
Sarah Zumwalt Middle SchoolZumwalt A team000 0
Seagoville Middle SchoolSeagoville A team 000 0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 1 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Browne Middle SchoolBrowne Lady B team000 0
Garcia Middle SchoolGarcia Lady B team000 0
Greiner Middle SchoolGreiner B team000 0
L.V. Stockard Middle SchoolStockard B team000 0
Pinkston MSPinkston B team000 0
Quintanilla Middle SchoolQuintanilla Lady Stars "B"000 0
W.H Atwell Middle SchoolAtwell Lady B team000 0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle SchoolZan W. Holmes B team000 0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 2 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Ann Richards Middle SchoolAnn Richards Lady Rangers000 0
Balch Springs Middle SchoolBalch Springs 1(B team)000 0
Gaston Middle SchoolGaston B team 000 0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle SchoolLang B team000 0
J.L Long Middle SchoolJ L Long Lady Buccaneers000 0
Piedmont Global Academy MSPiedmont B team000 0
Robert T. Hill Middle SchoolHill Lady B team000 0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 3 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Alex W. Spence Middle SchoolSpence Lady Hornets000 0
Benjamin Franklin Middle SchoolFranklin B Team000 0
Cary Middle SchoolCary Lady Colts B team000 0
E.D. Walker Middle SchoolWalker B team000 0
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle SchoolMedrano Lady Eagles "B"000 0
Sam Tasby Middle SchoolTasby B team000 0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle SchoolMarsh Lady B team000 0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle SchoolRusk Lady Rams000 0
Girls Basketball 7th Grade District 4 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Balch Springs Middle SchoolBalch Springs 2 (B team)000 0
Billy Earl Dade Middle SchoolDade B team000 0
Boude Storey Middle SchoolStorey Lady B team000 0
E.B. Comstock Middle SchoolComstock B team000 0
Kennedy-Curry Middle SchoolKennedy Curry B Team000 0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle SchoolOW Holmes Lady B team 000 0
Sarah Zumwalt Middle SchoolZumwalt B Team 000 0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 1 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Browne Middle SchoolBrowne Lady A team000 0
Garcia Middle SchoolGarcia Lady A team000 0
Greiner Middle SchoolGreiner A team000 0
L.V. Stockard Middle SchoolStockard A team000 0
Pinkston MSPinkston A team000 0
Quintanilla Middle SchoolQuintanilla Lady Stars (A)000 0
W.H Atwell Middle SchoolAtwell Lady A team000 0
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr. Middle SchoolZan W. Holmes A team000 0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 2 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Ann Richards Middle SchoolAnn Richards Lady Rangers000 0
Balch Springs Middle SchoolBalch Springs 1 (A Team)000 0
Gaston Middle SchoolGaston A team000 0
Harold W. Lang Sr. Middle SchoolLang A team000 0
J.L Long Middle School J L Long Lady Buccaneers000 0
Piedmont Global Academy MSPiedmont A team000 0
Robert T. Hill Middle SchoolHill A team000 0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 3 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Alex W. Spence Middle SchoolSpence Lady Hornets000 0
Benjamin Franklin Middle SchoolFranklin A team000 0
Cary Middle SchoolCary Lady Colts A team000 0
E.D. Walker Middle SchoolWalker A team000 0
Francisco "Pancho" Medrano Middle SchoolMedrano Lady Eagles "A"000 0
Sam Tasby Middle SchoolTasby A team 000 0
Thomas C. Marsh Middle SchoolMarsh Lady A team000 0
Thomas J. Rusk Middle SchoolRusk Lady Rams000 0
Girls Basketball 8th Grade District 4 Overall District
SchoolTeamWLWL
Balch Springs Middle SchoolBalch Springs 2 (A team) 000 0
Billy Earl Dade Middle SchoolDade A team000 0
Boude Storey Middle SchoolStorey Lady A team000 0
E.B. Comstock Middle SchoolComstock A team000 0
Kennedy-Curry Middle SchoolKennedy Curry A team000 0
Oliver W. Holmes Middle SchoolOW Holmes Lady A team000 0
Sarah Zumwalt Middle SchoolZumwalt A team 000 0
Seagoville Middle SchoolSeagoville A team000 0
If you can see this text, please help us out and disable your adblocker.
Advertisement: